MJM Industrial Limited
Contact Us
Address: 2307 Huiya Intl, 1107 Tiantong North Road, Ningbo, China
TEL: 86-574-83065330
FAX : 86-574-83065331
IKO CRB CRBF CRBH CRBC CRBS Crossed Roller Bearing

IKO CRB CRBF CRBH CRBC CRBS Crossed Roller Bearing

IKO CRB CRBF CRBH CRBC CRBS Crossed Roller Bearing

    IKO CRB CRBF CRBH CRBC CRBS Crossed Roller Bearing


    Open typeWith sealdDBrsminCrCorMass (kg)
    CRB3010CRB3010UU3055100.37.358.360.12
    CRB4010CRB4010UU4065100.38.3310.60.15
    CRB5013CRB5013UU5080130.616.720.90.29
    CRB6013CRB6013UU6090130.61824.30.33
    CRB7013CRB7013UU70100130.619.427.70.38
    CRB8016CRB8016UU80120160.630.142.10.74
    CRB9016CRB9016UU9013016131.445.30.81
    CRB10020CRB10020UU10015020133.150.91.45
    CRB11020CRB11020UU11016020134541.56
    CRB12025CRB12025UU120180251.566.91002.62
    CRB13025CRB13025UU130190251.569.51072.82
    CRB14025CRB14025UU140200251.574.81212.96
    CRB15025CRB15025UU150210251.576.81283.16
    CRB15030CRB15030UU150230301.51001565.3
    CRB20025CRB20025UU20026025284.21574
    CRB200302002803021142006.7
    CRB200352002953521512529.58
    CRB25025CRB25025UU250310252.569.31504.97
    CRB25030250330302.51262448.1
    CRB25040250355402.519534814.8
    CRB30025CRB30025UU300360252.576.31785.88
    CRB30035300395352.518336713.4
    CRB30040300405402.521240917.2
    CRB40035400480352.515637014.5
    CRB40040400510402.524153123.5
    CRB40070400580702.547081172.4
    CRB50040500600402.523960726
    CRB50050500625502.526765341.7
    CRB50070500680702.5536102086.1
    CRB6004060070040326472130.6
    CRB600706007807035911230102
    CRB600120600870120312502270274
    CRB7004570081545328183646.5
    CRB700707008807036301390115
    CRB7001507001020150316603010478
    CRB800708009507044681330109
    CRB800100800103010049362040247



    THK ModelIKO Model
    (open)
    IKO Model
    (double seals)
    dDB


    CRBF108ATCRBF 108 AT UU10528

    RU42CRBF 2012 ATCRBF 2012AT UU207012


    CRBF 2512 ATCRBF 2512 AT UU258012

    RU66CRBF 3515 ATCRBF 3515 AT UU359515

    RU85CRBF 5515 ATCRBF 5515 AT UU5512015

    RU124CRBF 8022 A
    CRBF 8022 AT UU8016522

    RU124(G)
    CRBF 8022 AD
    CRBF 8022 A UU8016522

    RU124XCRBF 8022 AT
    CRBF 8022 AD UU8016522

    RU148(G)

    9021025

    RU148X

    9021025

    RU178(G)

    11524028

    RU178X

    11524028

    RU228(G)

    16029535

    RU228X

    16029535

    RU297(G)

    21038040

    RU297X

    21038040

    RU445(G)

    35054045

    RU445X

    35054045


    Open TypeSealed Typed (mm)D (mm)B (mm)C (kN)CkN)Mass (kg)
    CRBH 208 ACRBH 208 A UU203682.912.430.04
    CRBH 258 ACRBH 258 A UU254183.122.810.05
    CRBH 3010 ACRBH 3010 A UU3055107.68.370.12
    CRBH 3510 ACRBH 3510 A UU3560107.99.130.13
    CRBH 4010 ACRBH 4010 A UU4065108.6110.60.15
    CRBH 4510 ACRBH 4510 A UU4570108.8611.30.16
    CRBH 5013 ACRBH 5013 A UU50801317.320.90.29
    CRBH 6013 ACRBH 6013 A UU60901318.824.30.33
    CRBH 7013 ACRBH 7013 A UU701001320.127.70.38
    CRBH 8016 ACRBH 8016 A UU801201632.143.40.74
    CRBH 9016 ACRBH 9016 A UU901301633.146.80.81
    CRBH 10020 ACRBH 10020 A UU1001502050.972.21.45
    CRBH 11020 ACRBH 11020 A UU1101602052.477.41.56
    CRBH 12025 ACRBH 12025 A UU1201802573.41082.62
    CRBH 13025 ACRBH 13025 A UU1301902575.91152.82
    CRBH 14025 ACRBH 14025 A UU1402002581.91302.96
    CRBH 15025 ACRBH 15025 A UU1502102584.31383.16
    CRBH 20025 ACRBH 20025 A UU2002602592.31694
    CRBH 25025 ACRBH 25025 A UU250310251022074.97
    Shaft diameterPART NO.Dimesion(mm)Load capacityMass (kg)
    dDBrsminCrCor
    30CRBC30103055100.33.834.130.12
    40CRBC40104065100.34.285.140.15
    50CRBC50135080130.610.712.60.29
    60CRBC60136090130.611.614.60.33
    70CRBC701370100130.612.316.70.38
    80CRBC801680120160.618.225.50.74
    90CRBC90169013016119.428.60.81
    100CRBC1002010015020131.545.11.45
    110CRBC1102011016020133.550.71.56
    120CRBC12025120180251.547.770.52.62
    130CRBC13025130190251.549.274.82.82
    140CRBC14025140200251.550.779.22.96
    150CRBC15025150210251.553.887.73.16
    150CRBC15030150230301.569.21085.3
    200CRBC2002520026025260.21104
    200CRBC200302002803021081786.7
    200CRBC200352002953521372159.58
    250CRBC25025250310252.567.21364.97
    250CRBC25030250330302.51162088.1
    250CRBC25040250355402.517929914.8
    300CRBC30025300360252.573.81625.88
    300CRBC30035300395352.516329913.4
    300CRBC30040300405402.519435117.2
    400CRBC40035400480352.513330014.5
    400CRBC40040400510402.522245523.5
    400CRBC40070400580702.547081172.4
    500CRBC50040500600402.521249726
    500CRBC50050500625502.524756141.7
    500CRBC50070500680702.5536102086.1
    600CRBC6004060070040323158130.6
    600CRBC600706007807035911230102
    600CRBC600120600870120312502210274
    700CRBC7004570081545325068146.5
    700CRBC700707008807036301390115
    700CRBC7001507001020150316603010478
    800CRBC800708009507044171090109
    800CRBC800100800103010049362040247


    CRBS series crossed roller bearing models (shaft dia. from 50mm to 200mm)
    CRBS 508
    CRBS 608
    CRBS 708
    CRBS 808
    CRBS 908
    CRBS 1008
    CRBS 1108
    CRBS 1208
    CRBS 1308
    CRBS 1408
    CRBS 1508
    CRBS 16013
    CRBS 17013
    CRBS 18013
    CRBS 19013
    CRBS 20013



    MJM Industrial Limited is well-known as one of the leading iko crb crbf crbh crbc crbs crossed roller bearing manufacturers and suppliers in China, which is equipped with a professional factory. We also deal with wholesale business. Come and buy customized iko crb crbf crbh crbc crbs crossed roller bearing made in China with us.
Hot Tags: iko crb crbf crbh crbc crbs crossed roller bearing suppliers China, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, customized, buy, made in China
Related Products
Inquiry