MJM Industrial Limited
Contact Us
Address: 2307 Huiya Intl, 1107 Tiantong North Road, Ningbo, China
TEL: 86-574-83065330
FAX : 86-574-83065331
Home > Exhibition > Content
Four-Point Contact Slewing Bearing Without Gears (RKS. 230941)
- Dec 18, 2016 -
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: RKS. 230941

  • The Number of Rows: Multi-column

  • Material: Bearing Steel

  • Load Direction: Radial Bearing

  • Bearing Number: Rks.230941

  • Weight: 54kg

  • Trademark: FNB

  • Origin: China

  • Rolling Body: Roller Bearings

  • Outer Dimension: Extra Large (440mm)

  • Spherical: Non-Aligning Bearings

  • Separated: Unseparated

  • Inner Diameter: 834mm

  • Gear: Ungeared

  • Specification: ISO9001: 2008

  • HS Code: 84821090


Product Description

Light series four-point contact ball slewing bearings without a gear
Slewing bearing No.OD/mmID/mmWeight
RKS.23041151830423.5
RKS.23054164843431
RKS.23064174853436.5
RKS.23074184863443
RKS.23084194873448
RKS.230941104883454
RKS.231091119893462
Light series four-point contact ball slewing bearings with an external gear
Slewing bearing No.OD/mmID/mmWeight
RKS.21041150530432
RKS.21054164043444
RKS.21064174253452
RKS.21074184063460
RKS.21084195073468
RKS.210941104683476
RKS.211091119898486
Light series four-point contact ball slewing bearings with an internal gear
Slewing bearing No.OD/mmID/mmWeight
RKS.22041151832531
RKS.22054164844541
RKS.22064174854648
RKS.22074184864955
RKS.22084194873663
RKS.220941104884071
RKS.221091119898680